Difference between revisions of "Curse of the Crimson Throne"
From Bard's Lore
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
<onlyinclude>{| class="wikitable sortable" | <onlyinclude>{| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
| − | ! Title !! Airdate !! Link !! Runtime | + | ! Title !! Airdate !! Link !! Runtime !! Comments |
|- <noinclude>style="border-top:2px black solid"</noinclude> | |- <noinclude>style="border-top:2px black solid"</noinclude> | ||
| − | | Session 1 || 2019-03-12 || [http://{{SERVERNAME}}/uploads/crimson/rp-03-12-19.mp3 Crimson Throne Session 1] || style="text-align: right;" | 4:05:40 | + | | Session 1 || 2019-03-12 || [http://{{SERVERNAME}}/uploads/crimson/rp-03-12-19.mp3 Crimson Throne Session 1] || style="text-align: right;" | 4:05:40 || comments |
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
|- class="expand-child" | |- class="expand-child" | ||
| − | | colspan=" | + | | colspan="5" | Session summary needed </noinclude> |
|- <noinclude>style="border-top:2px black solid"</noinclude> | |- <noinclude>style="border-top:2px black solid"</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 17:06, 19 April 2019
Curse of the Crimson Throne will have a short synopsis soon.
Characters
Main Characters
| Player | Character | Race | Class |
|---|---|---|---|
| 91minutecrusade | Rrutha | Half Orc | Paladin |
| CelticCrusade | Xak | Half Orc | Barbarian Skald |
| MakoSoldier626 | Game Master | ||
| NightGlider | Kohn | Pooka | Rogue |
| QSDragonLord | Tanis | Gnome | Witch |
| Steel01 | Sindar | Elf | Magus |
Session Summaries
| Title | Airdate | Link | Runtime | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Session 1 | 2019-03-12 | Crimson Throne Session 1 | 4:05:40 | comments |
| Session summary needed | ||||
| Session 2 | 2019-03-19 | Crimson Throne Session 2 | 3:28:49 | |
| Session summary needed. | ||||
| Session 2 | 2019-04-02 | Crimson Throne Session 3 | 2:35:52 | |
| Session summary needed. | ||||